4. Ingo Hellmund Cup 2016 - männl. C-Jugend - Spielplan
Einladungsturnier
Vorrunde
Gruppe A
So., 03.01.16  10:00 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
001TSV Kronshagen 1- Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1 12 : 11
So., 03.01.16  10:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
002Bramstedter TS 1- SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1 6 : 11
So., 03.01.16  11:00 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
005TSV Burgdorf 1- TSV Kronshagen 1 19 : 9
So., 03.01.16  11:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
006Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1- Bramstedter TS 1 13 : 18
So., 03.01.16  12:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
009SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1- TSV Burgdorf 1 13 : 8
So., 03.01.16  12:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
010Bramstedter TS 1- TSV Kronshagen 1 9 : 9
So., 03.01.16  13:00 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
013SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1- Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1 15 : 10
So., 03.01.16  13:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
014TSV Burgdorf 1- Bramstedter TS 1 22 : 10
So., 03.01.16  14:00 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
017TSV Kronshagen 1- SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1 11 : 14
So., 03.01.16  14:00 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
018Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1- TSV Burgdorf 1 7 : 16
Pl.VereinSpieleSUNToreDiffPunkte
1.SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1440053:35188:0
2.TSV Burgdorf 1430165:39266:2
3.Bramstedter TS 1411243:55-123:5
4.TSV Kronshagen 1411241:53-123:5
5.Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1400441:61-200:8
Gruppe B
So., 03.01.16  10:30 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
003THW Kiel 1- SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1 8 : 9
So., 03.01.16  10:30 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
004ATSV Habenhausen 1- SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1 4 : 16
So., 03.01.16  11:30 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
007HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1- THW Kiel 1 13 : 5
So., 03.01.16  11:30 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
008SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1- ATSV Habenhausen 1 15 : 4
So., 03.01.16  12:30 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
011SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1- HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1 15 : 10
So., 03.01.16  12:30 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
012ATSV Habenhausen 1- THW Kiel 1 5 : 17
So., 03.01.16  13:30 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
015SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1- SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1 12 : 14
So., 03.01.16  13:30 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
016HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1- ATSV Habenhausen 1 20 : 9
So., 03.01.16  14:30 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  
019THW Kiel 1- SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1 13 : 11
So., 03.01.16  14:30 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  
020SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1- HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1 15 : 13
Pl.VereinSpieleSUNToreDiffPunkte
1.SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1440053:37168:0
2.SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1420254:41134:4
3.HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1420256:44124:4
4.THW Kiel 1420243:3854:4
5.ATSV Habenhausen 1400422:68-460:8
Platzierungsspiele
So., 03.01.16  15:15 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  Spiel um Platz 7 und 8
021TSV Kronshagen 1- THW Kiel 1 6 : 15
So., 03.01.16  15:15 Uhr  Gymnasiumhalle (ohne Tribüne)  Spiel um Platz 9 und 10
022Handball Sport Verein Hamburg 1- ATSV Habenhausen 1 21 : 9
So., 03.01.16  15:45 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  1. Halbfinale
023SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1- SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 1 11 : 10
So., 03.01.16  15:45 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  2. Halbfinale
024SV Mecklenburg Schwerin 1- TSV Burgdorf 1 10 : 14
So., 03.01.16  16:15 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  Spiel um Platz 5 und 6
025Bramstedter TS 1- HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 1 11 : 14
So., 03.01.16  16:45 Uhr  Crowntownarena (mit Tribüne)  Endspiel
026SG Flensburg/Handewitt 1- TSV Burgdorf 1 10 : 13